HCCCC

Select Grade:
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 9 12 Dec 20
Holy Cross Crusaders   v   RHCC Jolly Rogers
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 10 30 Jan 21
RHCC Blackbeards   v   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 11 6 Feb 21
Holy Cross Crusaders   v   RHCC Royals
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 12 13 Feb 21
RHCC Jolly Rogers   v   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 13 20 Feb 21
Holy Cross Crusaders   v   RHCC Buccaneers
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 14 27 Feb 21
RHCC Mariners U9   v   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 15 6 Mar 21
Holy Cross Crusaders   v   RHCC Mariners
Grade: IWHJCA:IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) Round: 16 13 Mar 21
RHCC Jack Sparrows   v   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 8 12 Dec 20
Holy Cross Crusaders   def   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 9 19 Dec 20
Dundas United Junior   drew   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 11 6 Feb 21
Concord Briars Gold   def by   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 12 13 Feb 21
Holy Cross Crusaders   drew   Gladesville RSL Junior
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 13 20 Feb 21
St Patrick's College Gold   def by   Holy Cross Crusaders
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 14 27 Feb 21
Holy Cross Crusaders   def   Epping District
Grade: NDJCA:Under 15/16 Lillee Round: 15 6 Mar 21
Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows   def   Holy Cross Crusaders
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jayden Dinges65Under 15/16 Lillee5
2 Alex Brown61Under 15/16 Lillee11
3 Jack Hemmons57Under 15/16 Lillee8
4 Nicholas J Carey56Under 15/16 Lillee1
5 Nicholas J Carey54Under 15/16 Lillee7

Facebook